Spring Refunds have been completed! It will appear on statements within 5-10 days.

2011W CTA Women 3.5

Division Standings - North Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

NCTC Carney

Lisa Carney

10 1 0 38 6 79 17 506 248
2.

Bonita Bay Babes

Leslie Ezerski

10 1 0 31 13 65 32 474 308
3.

Bishop Pelican Marsh

Wanda Bishop

9 2 0 30 14 65 34 453 343
4.

Zoom Pelican Bay N

Carol Dubnicki

8 3 0 34 10 70 28 457 335
5.

Quail Creek

Jean Pikus

8 3 0 31 13 68 32 458 332
6.

Saturnia Lakes

Chris L Seese

8 3 0 29 15 66 35 467 346
7.

Vineyards C.C.

Joy Frederick

6 5 0 23 21 51 50 409 424
8.

NCTC Clark

Angela Clark

5 6 0 22 22 51 50 404 408
9.

Islandwalk White

Debra Olsen

5 6 0 21 23 51 52 400 381
10.

Wyndemere

Nancy Ratrie

5 6 0 19 25 41 57 378 430
11.

Audubon

Bonnie C Beck

4 7 0 17 27 41 57 355 421
12.

Vanderbilt Vixens

Kathy Schneider

3 8 0 15 29 34 63 333 447
13.

Esprit Pelican Bay N

Joan Smoot

3 8 0 14 30 36 70 345 461
14.

Mediterra

Erica Kline

2 9 0 12 32 31 69 301 467
15.

Heritage Bay

Mary Lou Colangelo

2 9 0 10 34 25 70 297 461
16.

Islandwalk Red

Ronnie Woodward

0 11 0 6 38 21 79 272 497

Division Standings - South Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

World Tennis Club

Barbara Hughes

10 1 0 31 13 69 31 484 307
2.

Grey Oaks Women 3.5

Paul Messier

9 2 0 33 11 68 26 458 317
3.

Hideaway Cruisers

Debbie Shade

9 2 0 32 12 68 30 472 260
4.

Players Club Gold

Sheila Noakes

8 3 0 29 15 60 33 448 335
5.

Windstar Women 3.5

Mimi Congdon

7 4 0 30 14 67 37 465 382
6.

Eagle Creek

Wanda Ferris

7 4 0 25 19 56 47 413 387
7.

Twisted Sisters Marco Y

Mary-John Haire Thornton

6 5 0 24 20 56 45 429 369
8.

Fiddler's Creek Aces

Hedda Verinder

6 5 0 23 21 53 52 401 405
9.

Cambier - Carlson

Alice J Carlson

6 5 0 19 25 42 54 374 435
10.

Hideaway New

Linda Weisbrod

5 6 0 20 24 43 53 385 415
11.

Players Club Silver

Chris Wenninger

4 6 1 24 20 52 43 421 365
12.

Cambier Park Red

Jeanne Feight

4 7 0 17 27 42 62 378 460
13.

Marco Y Racq Pacq

Fritzi S Holmes

3 8 0 18 26 42 59 363 432
14.

WTC Girls

Diane See

2 9 0 10 34 25 72 311 477
15.

Port Royal

Joe Torres

1 9 1 13 31 34 67 314 469
16.

Naples Bay Resort

Amber Hill

0 11 0 4 40 14 80 208 509

Division standings

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

239-236-5258 | rickcaltontennis@gmail.com