Spring Refunds have been completed! It will appear on statements within 5-10 days.

2018W CTA Mens 3.0

Division Standings - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Points Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing %
1.

Heritage Bay

Art Nowakowski

100 9 0 0 31 5 13.89% 64 14 17.95% 409 192 31.95%
2.

Vanderbilt

John Ostler

78 7 2 0 27 9 25.00% 58 28 32.56% 373 257 40.79%
3.

Pelican Marsh Racquet Men

Rich W Benson

78 7 2 0 23 13 36.11% 50 30 37.50% 365 285 43.85%
4.

The Dunes

Tony Hepworth

78 7 2 0 22 14 38.89% 49 32 39.51% 357 262 42.33%
5.

Mediterra

Tom Miller

67 6 3 0 22 14 38.89% 47 33 41.25% 342 299 46.65%
6.

Vasari/Talis

Mark Drons

67 6 3 0 21 15 41.67% 46 35 43.21% 342 301 46.81%
7.

Bonita Bay Osprey

Dave Barnes

56 5 4 0 22 14 38.89% 48 35 42.17% 343 287 45.56%
8.

Longshore Lake

Doug Crowell

44 4 5 0 15 21 58.33% 38 43 53.09% 310 327 51.33%
9.

Quarrymen

David Adams

33 3 6 0 19 17 47.22% 42 43 50.59% 312 317 50.40%
10.

Worthington Eagles

John Drummond

33 3 6 0 15 21 58.33% 35 44 55.70% 311 344 52.52%
11.

Pelican Marsh Marauders

Barry Weisler

33 3 6 0 12 24 66.67% 32 51 61.45% 285 367 56.29%
12.

Olde Cypress

Jamie Christensen

22 2 7 0 10 26 72.22% 28 56 66.67% 266 378 58.70%
13.

Bonita Bay Goodfella Buccaneers

Phil Otero

11 1 8 0 8 28 77.78% 21 61 74.39% 216 387 64.18%
14.

Bonita Bay Goodfella Aces

Frank Valva

0 0 9 0 5 31 86.11% 12 65 84.42% 176 404 69.66%

Division Standings - Red Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Points Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing %
1.

Players Club Beer Kings-G.Sullivan

Gene Sullivan

88 7 1 0 21 11 34.38% 48 24 33.33% 346 240 40.96%
2.

Players Club Gold - Elsner

Gary Elsner

86 6 1 1 22 10 31.25% 49 27 35.53% 327 256 43.91%
3.

Verona Walk Gamers

Bill Quilban

78 7 2 0 26 10 27.78% 56 28 33.33% 370 290 43.94%
4.

Fiddlers Creek Alligators

Sheldon J Greenspon

63 5 3 0 19 13 40.63% 43 33 43.42% 341 288 45.79%
5.

Fiddler's Creek Adrenaline

Jeff Butzke

50 4 4 0 18 14 43.75% 41 36 46.75% 292 286 49.48%
6.

Hideaway Beach Red Tide

Eric Brechnitz

50 4 4 1 18 18 50.00% 43 39 47.56% 359 332 48.05%
7.

South Seas Slicers

John Janke

50 4 4 0 15 17 53.13% 36 40 52.63% 326 306 48.42%
8.

Hideaway Beach Blue Heron

Dan Edinger

38 3 5 0 15 17 53.13% 38 39 50.65% 306 299 49.42%
9.

Players Club Blue - D.Walsh

Don Walsh

38 3 5 0 12 20 62.50% 29 43 59.72% 289 325 52.93%
10.

Fiddler's Creek Snakes

Allen Kassman

13 1 7 0 10 22 68.75% 26 51 66.23% 235 345 59.48%
11.

Cambier Park Ones

Eugenio Spano

0 0 8 0 4 28 87.50% 10 59 85.51% 143 367 71.96%

Division Standings PlayOff - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Points Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing %
1.

Heritage Bay

Art Nowakowski

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.

Vanderbilt

John Ostler

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.

Players Club Beer Kings-G.Sullivan

Gene Sullivan

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.

Players Club Gold - Elsner

Gary Elsner

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division standings

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

239-236-5258 | rickcaltontennis@gmail.com