Spring Refunds have been completed! It will appear on statements within 5-10 days.

2019W CTA Womens 3.5

Division Standings - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Heritage Bay

Art Nowakowski

7 2 0 27 9 59 24 385 275
2.

Quail West/Grandezza

Natalie Jinks

6 3 0 25 11 54 32 362 314
3.

Mediterra - Amaya

Jennifer Amaya

6 3 0 23 13 50 31 359 272
4.

Bonita Bay

Dale Paulson

6 3 0 22 14 48 34 338 301
5.

STERLING OAKS-GUBA

Lynda Guba

6 3 0 21 15 47 35 358 310
6.

Dunes Firecrackers

Sherry Ann Burns

4 5 0 15 21 41 44 335 315
7.

The Strand/Olde Cypress

Connie Weiss

4 5 0 14 22 34 49 301 340
8.

Vasari Country Club

Tina Piombino

3 6 0 14 22 32 47 278 372
9.

Bonita National Country Club

Dee M Wharton

3 6 0 14 22 32 51 314 361
10.

Palmira Smash Girls

Nancy Gruninger

0 9 0 5 31 16 66 248 418

Division Standings - Green Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Grey Oaks-(Oaks)

Lyn Jaksich

8 1 0 26 10 59 28 401 273
2.

Bonita Bay Oberweis

Julie Oberweis

7 2 0 28 8 60 21 398 265
3.

Pelican Bay Park Predators

Susanne C Navarro

6 2 1 20 16 47 36 377 319
4.

NAPLES YMCA CLARK

Angela Clark

6 3 0 25 11 51 29 354 279
5.

Quarry Set2Win

Yaniza Shourie

5 4 0 16 20 42 43 341 326
6.

IslandWalk/Greyhawk

Sue Schmidt

4 4 1 19 17 40 41 313 350
7.

Bishop Pelican Marsh

Wanda Bishop

4 5 0 14 22 35 49 335 374
8.

Pelican Bay Zoom

Maureen Parkinson

3 6 0 17 19 40 46 322 342
9.

Sterling Oaks Blues

Betty L Harper

1 8 0 8 28 19 58 235 401
10.

Mediterra - Heat

Dyan Mahoney

0 9 0 7 29 20 62 251 398

Division Standings - Red Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Cambier Smart Aces

Christine Pelle

9 0 0 27 9 60 24 386 267
2.

Verona Walk

Jeanette Thevening

6 2 1 25 11 57 30 381 261
3.

Hideaway Beach

Carolee Levison

5 3 1 20 16 46 38 338 303
4.

Fiddlers Creek Double Trouble

Linda Hoekstra

5 4 0 23 13 51 31 376 299
5.

Jewels of Capri

Annette Racanelli

5 4 0 18 18 39 44 302 357
6.

Marco Breakers

Nancy K Haugen

4 5 0 20 16 45 39 353 319
7.

Island Club Ladies 3.5

Michele R Maly-Dykema

4 5 0 18 18 42 43 328 352
8.

Players Club Haymakers

Betty Hayes

3 6 0 17 19 37 42 318 329
9.

Marco Island Racq Pacq

Lisa Campbell

3 6 0 9 27 26 55 284 371
10.

Eagle Creek/ Glades

Brian Akers

0 9 0 3 33 12 69 220 428

Division Standings - Yellow Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Naples Bay Resort

Edda Cantoni

8 0 0 26 6 55 13 373 181
2.

Treviso Bay

Nancy Lynch

8 1 0 27 9 58 22 384 238
3.

Players Club Kelly

Karen L Kelly

6 3 0 26 10 55 24 377 243
4.

Cambier Simply Smashing!

Eileen K Hung

6 3 0 26 10 55 26 389 283
5.

Fiddlers Creek Phoenixes

Shawn Fiore

5 4 0 17 19 43 44 339 340
6.

Grey Oaks Topspinners

Laurie L Digges

4 5 0 13 23 30 49 285 349
7.

Wild Women of World Tennis

Dorothy M Diehl

3 6 0 16 20 38 44 304 311
8.

Wyndemere CC BG

Brenda Gisriel

3 6 0 13 23 28 49 262 360
9.

Islandwalk Happy Hitters

Ronnie Woodward

1 8 0 5 31 12 63 182 401
10.

Naples YMCA Kulkarni

Josie Kulkarni

0 8 0 7 25 14 54 172 361

Division Standings PlayOff - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Heritage Bay

Art Nowakowski

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.

Grey Oaks-(Oaks)

Lyn Jaksich

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.

Cambier Smart Aces

Christine Pelle

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.

Naples Bay Resort

Edda Cantoni

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division standings

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

239-236-5258 | rickcaltontennis@gmail.com