Spring Refunds have been completed! It will appear on statements within 5-10 days.

2019F CTA Womens 3.0

Division Standings - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Quail West Queens

Lauren M Vallozzi

7 0 0 20 1 40 3 245 112
2.

Quarry Net Nuts

Dee Hastings

6 1 0 14 7 29 17 217 180
3.

Riverstone Wise Aces

Kim Picucci

5 2 0 14 7 31 17 215 177
4.

Dunes Dare Doubles

John Preeg

5 2 0 12 9 26 20 203 188
5.

Pelican Marsh Fireballs

Sherry Whalen

4 3 0 12 9 29 21 213 174
6.

Village Walk Racq Pacq

Sue Wade

3 4 0 10 11 22 26 177 219
7.

Esplanade Friends

Haewon Feltsman

3 4 0 9 12 22 26 184 185
8.

Team Vasari

MaryAnn Munro

2 5 0 8 13 19 27 198 212
9.

Mediterra Racquettes

Jeanne Goldhaber

2 5 0 8 13 18 28 179 205
10.

Dunes Smash Hits

Cathie Sklarski

2 5 0 7 14 16 31 169 219
11.

Talis Park

Susan Edmondson

2 5 0 5 16 13 37 142 239
12.

Bonita Bay

Marilyn Duma

1 6 0 7 14 17 29 171 203

Division Standings - Green Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Naples Grande Slammers

Jen Brown

7 0 0 19 2 38 5 242 97
2.

Quarry Alley Gators

Barbara Bolstridge

6 1 0 16 5 35 11 234 142
3.

Strand Tennis Stranders

Chris Dario

6 1 0 15 6 31 14 217 141
4.

SMART ACES VILLAGE WALK/BONITA

Alice Schreyer

6 1 0 13 8 29 20 205 176
5.

Olde Cypress Racqueteers

Linda Najim

4 3 0 13 8 27 18 190 176
6.

PLAYERS CLUB NETCHIX

Mimi E Shevlin

4 3 0 13 8 26 19 187 177
7.

Grey Oaks Volleygators

Michelle Foland

3 4 0 11 10 22 23 184 180
8.

Island Walk Fun Bunch

Susan G Filip

2 5 0 8 13 18 29 181 212
9.

Pelican Bay Players

Meryl Zausner

2 5 0 7 14 19 28 174 205
10.

Players Club Beyond Smashing

Joyce Aquilone

1 6 0 4 17 9 35 126 238
11.

Heritage Bay

Art Nowakowski

1 6 0 4 17 11 36 140 243
12.

Dunes DQ

Gail Pipito

0 7 0 3 18 10 37 141 234

Division Standings - Red Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

The Marco Her-ricanes

Jodi Schaufus

7 0 0 19 2 39 6 245 98
2.

Treviso Bay Bellas

Cathy Miles

6 1 0 15 6 32 13 226 151
3.

Players Club ROCKIN' ROBINS

Eileen Santoro

6 1 0 15 6 33 16 233 146
4.

Hideaway Beach Dare Doubles

Cathy Zinkan

4 3 0 13 8 28 20 213 179
5.

Fiddler's Creek Racquettes

Dawn Cooper

4 3 0 12 9 27 22 201 192
6.

Cambier Slice Girls

Becky M Titmus

3 4 0 11 10 27 21 210 183
7.

Island Country Club Islanders

Debbie Doppelt

3 4 0 11 10 24 24 186 186
8.

Sullivan Players Club

Diane Sullivan

2 5 0 9 12 19 25 175 198
9.

Treviso Bay Divas

Lori Wolanski

0 7 0 0 21 1 42 66 250
10.

Eagle Creek-Isles-Veronawalk

Maria Oddy

0 7 0 0 21 1 42 82 254

Division Standings PlayOff - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Quail West Queens

Lauren M Vallozzi

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.

Naples Grande Slammers

Jen Brown

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.

Quarry Alley Gators

Barbara Bolstridge

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.

The Marco Her-ricanes

Jodi Schaufus

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division standings

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

239-236-5258 | rickcaltontennis@gmail.com