Spring Refunds have been completed! It will appear on statements within 5-10 days.

2020W CTA Mens 3.0

Division Standings - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Points Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing %
1.

Quail West

Charles J Pacana

100 8 0 0 27 5 15.63% 57 12 17.39% 369 191 34.11%
2.

Heritage Bay

Art Nowakowski

88 7 1 0 20 12 37.50% 45 30 40.00% 314 267 45.96%
3.

Pelican Marsh Aces

Rich W Benson

88 7 1 0 20 12 37.50% 44 30 40.54% 325 254 43.87%
4.

Quarry Men

David Adams

78 7 2 0 26 10 27.78% 55 26 32.10% 383 260 40.44%
5.

Longshore Lake

Doug Anders

78 7 2 0 25 11 30.56% 55 26 32.10% 387 281 42.07%
6.

Vasari Country Club

Bob Passmore

50 4 4 0 17 15 46.88% 38 38 50.00% 284 295 50.95%
7.

Bonita Bay Osprey

Mike Bailey

50 4 4 0 17 15 46.88% 36 36 50.00% 295 307 51.00%
8.

The Dunes

Tony Hepworth

38 3 5 0 16 16 50.00% 38 36 48.65% 307 290 48.58%
9.

Mediterra

Thomas Wroe

38 3 5 0 16 16 50.00% 36 38 51.35% 268 308 53.47%
10.

Vanderbilt

John Ostler

13 1 7 0 7 25 78.13% 21 53 71.62% 245 335 57.76%
11.

Worthington Eagles

John G Wood

13 1 7 0 7 25 78.13% 18 54 75.00% 217 367 62.84%
12.

Bonita Bay Goodfellas

Frank Valva

11 1 8 0 12 24 66.67% 28 53 65.43% 274 373 57.65%
13.

Olde Cypress

Jamie Christensen

11 1 8 0 6 30 83.33% 22 61 73.49% 256 396 60.74%

Division Standings - Red Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Points Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing %
1.

Players Club Blue Team Jeffries

Brian T Jeffries

100 9 0 0 28 8 22.22% 60 18 23.08% 398 237 37.32%
2.

Hideaway Blue Heron

Dan Edinger

100 9 0 0 27 9 25.00% 60 26 30.23% 391 274 41.20%
3.

Players Club Gold Team

Gary Elsner

89 8 1 0 26 10 27.78% 56 26 31.71% 395 256 39.32%
4.

Hideaway Red Tide

Eric Brechnitz

78 7 2 0 23 13 36.11% 52 30 36.59% 377 278 42.44%
5.

VeronaWalk Gamers

Bill Quilban

67 6 3 0 27 9 25.00% 58 24 29.27% 394 244 38.24%
6.

Grey Oaks Mens 3.0

Alan Buffington

56 5 4 0 21 15 41.67% 44 32 42.11% 303 283 48.29%
7.

Fiddlers Creek Adrenaline

Jeff Butzke

33 3 6 0 18 18 50.00% 41 39 48.75% 329 314 48.83%
8.

Players A-Team

Paul Jones

33 3 6 0 16 20 55.56% 35 45 56.25% 312 332 51.55%
9.

Players Club Beer Kings

Gene Sullivan

33 3 6 0 15 21 58.33% 33 47 58.75% 310 328 51.41%
10.

South Sea Slicers

John Janke

33 3 6 0 12 24 66.67% 30 53 63.86% 287 367 56.12%
11.

IslandWalk/Grey Hawk

Bob Laemel

33 3 6 0 10 26 72.22% 23 56 70.89% 247 395 61.53%
12.

FIDDLERS CREEK SNAKES

Bob S Mills

22 2 7 0 13 23 63.89% 31 51 62.20% 275 365 57.03%
13.

TGT Cambier Park

Eugenio Spano

11 1 8 0 9 27 75.00% 24 56 70.00% 246 381 60.77%
14.

Fiddler's Creek Funstarz

Sandy Golando

11 1 8 0 7 29 80.56% 16 60 78.95% 182 392 68.29%

Division Standings PlayOff - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Points Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing %
1.

Heritage Bay

Art Nowakowski

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.

Quail West

Charles J Pacana

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.

Hideaway Blue Heron

Dan Edinger

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.

Players Club Blue Team Jeffries

Brian T Jeffries

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division standings

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

239-236-5258 | rickcaltontennis@gmail.com