Spring Refunds have been completed! It will appear on statements within 5-10 days.

2020S CTA Womens 3.5

Division Standings - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Bonita Bay Aces

Julie Oberweis

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.

Esplanade

Kathy Howenstine

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.

Heritage Bay

Art Nowakowski

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.

Longshore Lake

Marilyn Wolpert

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.

Mediterra

Beth Kennedy

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.

Sterling Oaks

Rebecca Meath

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.

Valencia-Bonita National

Patricia Seaman Doran

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.

Village Walk Bonita Senorita's

Janet Martin

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division Standings - Green Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Grey Oaks Shotmakers

Lyn Jaksich

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.

Mediterra Heat

Dyan Mahoney

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.

Pelican Bay North Zoom

Maureen Parkinson

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.

Pelican Bay South

Michelle Thomas

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.

Quail West

Natalie Jinks

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.

Quarry Queens

Angela (Angelina) G Ribas

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.

Riverstone

Amanda Mallette

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.

Strand

Connie Weiss

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division Standings - Red Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Fiddler's Creek Ladies 3.5 Farmer

Dodie Farmer

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.

Hideaway Beach

Carolee Levison

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.

Island CC Girls

CC Murphy

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.

Marco Breakers

Nancy K Haugen

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.

Marco Island Racq Pacq

Lisa Campbell

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.

Players Club - McGraw

Donna K Mcgraw

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.

Players Club Kelly

Karen L Kelly

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.

Verona Walk

Jeanette Thevening

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division Standings - Yellow Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Cambier Lightnings

Donna Gaillard

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.

Cambier Smart Aces

Lilly Burke

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.

Grey Oaks Topspinners

Kathleen Kane

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.

Naples Bay Resort

Ido Abougzir

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.

Naples YMCA Clark

Angela Clark

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.

Pelican Marsh Slice Girls

Helen Sharp

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.

Royal Poinciana

Caroline A Rogers

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division standings

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

239-236-5258 | rickcaltontennis@gmail.com