New! Spring Season Registration Begins on February 24.

2020W CTA Womens 3.5

Division Standings - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Quail West/Grandezza

Natalie Jinks

5 0 0 14 6 31 16 209 157
2.

Heritage Bay

Art Nowakowski

5 0 0 13 7 32 17 209 127
3.

Esplanade

Kathy Howenstine

3 2 0 13 7 28 17 216 155
4.

STERLING OAKS-GUBA

Lynda Guba

3 2 0 12 8 29 20 192 144
5.

Riverstone

Amanda Mallette

3 2 0 10 10 21 22 155 179
6.

Bonita National

Dee M Wharton

3 2 0 9 11 23 25 180 184
7.

Vasari Country Club

Lois Boaz

2 3 0 11 9 25 24 186 187
8.

VW Bonita Senorita's

Janet Martin

2 3 0 8 12 20 29 154 201
9.

Strand/Old Cypress

Connie Weiss

2 3 0 7 13 19 29 174 198
10.

Bonita Bay - Paulson

Dale Paulson

1 4 0 9 11 22 27 168 192
11.

Mediterra

Jennifer Amaya

1 4 0 8 12 20 28 148 203
12.

Dunes Super Shots

Sherry Ann Burns

0 5 0 6 14 15 31 132 196

Division Standings - Green Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Grey Oaks Shotmakers

Lyn Jaksich

5 0 0 18 2 38 7 239 121
2.

Pelican Bay North Zoom

Maureen Parkinson

5 0 0 15 5 31 13 205 166
3.

Bonita Bay Aces

Julie Oberweis

4 1 0 15 5 31 12 218 153
4.

Cambier Lightings

Donna Gaillard

4 1 0 11 9 26 19 204 178
5.

Mediterra Heat

Dyan Mahoney

2 3 0 9 11 18 24 162 187
6.

Quarry Tennis Queens

Angela (Angelina) G Ribas

2 3 0 9 11 21 27 168 193
7.

Naples YMCA Clark

Angela Clark

1 4 0 9 11 24 26 177 181
8.

Pelican Bay Park

Glenna Haas

1 4 0 6 14 16 30 169 207
9.

Pelican Marsh Slice Girls

Helen Sharp

1 4 0 6 14 13 32 151 215
10.

IslandWalkSchmidt

Sue Schmidt

0 5 0 2 18 8 36 137 229

Division Standings - Red Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Players Club Kelly

Karen L Kelly

4 0 0 12 4 25 8 184 115
2.

Players Club - Blair

Jenny Blair

4 1 0 13 7 29 20 205 182
3.

Marco Breakers

Nancy K Haugen

4 1 0 11 9 25 20 191 171
4.

Verona Walk

Jeanette Thevening

3 2 0 13 7 28 17 205 155
5.

Fiddler's Creek Game On

Carolyn Marek

3 2 0 13 7 28 20 197 170
6.

Hideaway Beach

Carolee Levison

3 2 0 12 8 27 17 195 150
7.

Fiddlers Creek DOUBLE TROUBLE

Linda Hoekstra

3 2 0 10 10 23 27 196 208
8.

Jewels of Capri

Annette Racanelli

2 2 0 10 6 20 14 142 139
9.

Naples Reserve/Naples Lakes/Countryside

Lucinda Winzenried

2 3 0 8 12 23 25 191 190
10.

Marco Island Racq Pacq

Lisa Campbell

1 4 0 9 11 21 27 178 214
11.

Island CC Girls

Michele R Maly-Dykema

0 5 0 4 16 12 33 156 221
12.

Eagle Creek/Glades

Anne Gohman

0 5 0 1 19 6 39 111 236

Division Standings - Yellow Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Players Club-McGraw

Donna K Mcgraw

5 0 0 17 3 34 9 229 136
2.

Cambier Smart Aces

Lilly Burke

4 1 0 16 4 33 9 213 119
3.

Bishop Pelican Marsh

Wanda Bishop

4 1 0 13 7 30 16 210 149
4.

Treviso Bay - Mary Kay

Mary Kay C Ferrell

3 2 0 12 8 26 21 177 173
5.

Naples Bay Resort

Ido Abougzir

2 2 0 6 10 18 21 143 135
6.

World Tennis Whirlwinds

Lisa A Chappell

2 3 0 10 10 22 23 169 163
7.

Wyndemere

Cathy Smith

2 3 0 10 10 20 23 160 181
8.

Grey Oaks Topspinners

Kathleen Kane

1 3 0 5 11 14 23 144 160
9.

Kensington Foxes

Debbie G Kegler

1 4 0 4 16 8 32 106 212
10.

IslandWalk Happy Hitters

Ronnie Woodward

0 5 0 3 17 7 35 102 225

Division standings

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

239-236-5258 | rickcaltontennis@gmail.com