Spring Refunds have been completed! It will appear on statements within 5-10 days.

2020W CTA Womens 3.5

Division Standings - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Heritage Bay

Art Nowakowski

8 1 0 25 11 57 28 378 249
2.

Esplanade

Kathy Howenstine

7 2 0 24 12 54 27 396 274
3.

Quail West/Grandezza

Natalie Jinks

7 2 0 24 12 53 32 380 311
4.

STERLING OAKS-GUBA

Lynda Guba

6 3 0 23 13 52 31 356 260
5.

Riverstone

Amanda Mallette

5 4 0 19 17 39 39 270 323
6.

Bonita National

Dee M Wharton

5 4 0 16 20 41 47 317 334
7.

Mediterra

Jennifer Amaya

4 5 0 19 17 44 40 311 318
8.

Bonita Bay - Paulson

Dale Paulson

3 6 0 15 21 38 49 316 338
9.

VW Bonita Senorita's

Janet Martin

3 6 0 13 23 31 52 279 362
10.

Vasari Country Club

Lois Boaz

2 5 1 14 18 31 43 263 321
11.

Strand/Old Cypress

Connie Weiss

2 6 1 11 25 30 53 301 363
12.

Dunes Super Shots

Sherry Ann Burns

0 8 0 9 23 21 50 217 331

Division Standings - Green Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Grey Oaks Shotmakers

Lyn Jaksich

9 0 0 30 6 63 16 409 213
2.

Bonita Bay Aces

Julie Oberweis

7 2 0 28 8 59 20 398 258
3.

Cambier Lightings

Donna Gaillard

7 2 0 20 16 45 34 355 310
4.

Quarry Tennis Queens

Angela (Angelina) G Ribas

6 3 0 21 15 48 40 340 318
5.

Pelican Bay North Zoom

Maureen Parkinson

6 3 0 20 16 44 39 315 333
6.

Mediterra Heat

Dyan Mahoney

4 5 0 18 18 38 42 315 338
7.

Pelican Marsh Slice Girls

Helen Sharp

2 7 0 12 24 32 57 292 373
8.

IslandWalkSchmidt

Sue Schmidt

2 7 0 9 27 24 57 265 391
9.

Naples YMCA Clark

Angela Clark

1 8 0 14 22 36 50 285 344
10.

Pelican Bay Park

Glenna Haas

1 8 0 8 28 25 59 294 390

Division Standings - Red Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Players Club Kelly

Karen L Kelly

7 1 1 22 14 49 31 379 307
2.

Fiddler's Creek Game On

Carolyn Marek

7 2 0 25 11 52 31 359 291
3.

Verona Walk

Jeanette Thevening

7 2 0 24 12 51 33 373 295
4.

Players Club - Blair

Jenny Blair

6 3 0 23 13 49 33 359 318
5.

Hideaway Beach

Carolee Levison

6 3 0 20 16 49 34 366 294
6.

Marco Breakers

Nancy K Haugen

5 3 1 20 16 45 36 342 317
7.

Fiddlers Creek DOUBLE TROUBLE

Linda Hoekstra

4 5 0 18 18 41 45 345 350
8.

Naples Reserve/Naples Lakes/Countryside

Lucinda Winzenried

4 5 0 15 21 38 45 325 341
9.

Marco Island Racq Pacq

Lisa Campbell

3 6 0 18 18 41 43 327 361
10.

Jewels of Capri

Annette Racanelli

3 6 0 17 19 37 40 301 333
11.

Island CC Girls

Michele R Maly-Dykema

1 8 0 11 25 28 54 298 378
12.

Eagle Creek/Glades

Anne Gohman

0 9 0 3 33 12 67 224 413

Division Standings - Yellow Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Players Club-McGraw

Donna K Mcgraw

9 0 0 32 4 64 16 413 237
2.

Cambier Smart Aces

Lilly Burke

7 2 0 26 10 54 22 372 233
3.

Bishop Pelican Marsh

Wanda Bishop

6 3 0 23 13 52 29 376 265
4.

Wyndemere

Cathy Smith

6 3 0 21 15 44 37 320 302
5.

Treviso Bay - Mary Kay

Mary Kay C Ferrell

5 4 0 21 15 47 38 327 322
6.

Grey Oaks Topspinners

Kathleen Kane

4 5 0 17 19 40 40 344 336
7.

Naples Bay Resort

Ido Abougzir

4 5 0 16 20 38 43 297 304
8.

World Tennis Whirlwinds

Lisa A Chappell

3 6 0 14 22 32 47 269 334
9.

Kensington Foxes

Debbie G Kegler

1 8 0 6 30 15 60 200 382
10.

IslandWalk Happy Hitters

Ronnie Woodward

0 9 0 4 32 11 65 208 411

Division standings

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

239-236-5258 | rickcaltontennis@gmail.com