Spring Refunds have been completed! It will appear on statements within 5-10 days.

2020W CTA Womens 4.0

Division Standings - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Quail West

Angela Pacana

8 0 0 22 2 45 9 279 150
2.

Grey Oaks Racketeers

Caroline Moore

7 1 0 22 2 44 6 284 133
3.

Mediterra

Ginger Ferraez

6 2 0 16 8 34 20 233 210
4.

Heritage Bay

Lauren Keillor

4 3 0 11 10 26 22 211 181
5.

Esplanade Golf & Country Club

Lorraine Steuerer

3 5 0 8 16 20 35 187 233
6.

Sterling Oaks

Flavia Jorge

2 5 0 4 17 11 36 139 232
7.

Bonita Bay Alley Gators

Elizabeth Lachner

2 6 0 9 15 23 33 206 245
8.

The Forest Country Club

Laurie Haverstick

2 6 0 7 17 16 35 162 252
9.

Vineyards

Joy Frederick

1 7 0 6 18 15 38 188 253

Division Standings - Green Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

IN2WNPelicanMarsh

Nancy Spiwak

8 1 0 18 9 42 21 277 183
2.

Bay Colony

Nancy O Ferguson

7 2 0 19 8 41 20 283 206
3.

Kensington Royals

Debra L Yelner

7 2 0 16 11 35 24 273 246
4.

Pelican Bay Park - Navarro

Susanne C Navarro

4 5 0 16 11 36 33 259 247
5.

Pelican Bay North Reeves

Jean Reeves

3 6 0 11 16 27 34 226 256
6.

Colliers Reserve

Leeann Schechter

3 6 0 10 17 27 39 228 269
7.

World Tennis Club

Nancy Black

3 6 0 9 18 25 39 246 271
8.

Grey Oaks Rackettes

Carolyn Romano

2 7 0 10 17 26 38 223 279

Division Standings - Red Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Marco Breakers

Andrea Washak

6 3 0 16 11 33 26 250 253
2.

Island Country Club

Karen Crines

6 3 0 16 11 35 27 254 216
3.

Naples Bay Resort

Ido Abougzir

5 4 0 14 13 30 35 237 269
4.

Cambier Sets in the City

Lisa M Gust

4 5 0 14 13 35 30 269 248
5.

Players Club

Loyce Snyder

4 5 0 13 14 30 32 249 256
6.

Naples Grande Dames

Ann D Manning

4 5 0 13 14 32 34 237 243
7.

Hammock Bay Heavy Hitters

Cheryl Fuccillo

3 6 0 12 15 26 35 225 261
8.

Eagle Creek

Shirley Russell

3 6 0 9 18 26 39 228 261

Division Standings PlayOff - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Grey Oaks Racketeers

Caroline Moore

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.

Quail West

Angela Pacana

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.

IN2WNPelicanMarsh

Nancy Spiwak

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.

Marco Breakers

Andrea Washak

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division standings

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

239-236-5258 | rickcaltontennis@gmail.com