New! Spring Season Registration Begins on February 24. The Last Week of Play for Spring Season April 27-May 2

2020W CTA Womens 4.0

Division Standings - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Quail West

Angela Pacana

5 0 0 14 1 28 6 174 102
2.

Grey Oaks Racketeers

Caroline Moore

5 1 0 16 2 32 5 210 105
3.

Mediterra

Ginger Ferraez

4 1 0 11 4 23 11 155 122
4.

Heritage Bay

Lauren Keillor

4 2 0 11 7 25 16 187 143
5.

Esplanade Golf & Country Club

Lorraine Steuerer

2 3 0 6 9 14 20 122 132
6.

Sterling Oaks

Flavia Jorge

2 3 0 4 11 10 24 103 163
7.

Bonita Bay Alley Gators

Elizabeth Lachner

1 4 0 4 11 12 22 128 157
8.

Vineyards

Joy Frederick

0 4 0 1 11 3 22 73 142
9.

The Forest Country Club

Laurie Haverstick

0 5 0 2 13 5 26 81 167

Division Standings - Green Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Kensington Royals

Debra L Yelner

5 1 0 11 7 24 16 181 161
2.

IN2WNPelicanMarsh

Nancy Spiwak

5 1 0 11 7 26 17 177 149
3.

Bay Colony

Nancy O Ferguson

4 2 0 12 6 27 16 181 148
4.

Pelican Bay Park - Navarro

Susanne C Navarro

3 3 0 11 7 23 22 171 164
5.

Grey Oaks Rackettes

Carolyn Romano

2 4 0 8 10 19 23 160 179
6.

World Tennis Club

Nancy Black

2 4 0 7 11 19 24 171 174
7.

Colliers Reserve

Leeann Schechter

2 4 0 7 11 18 26 149 182
8.

Pelican Bay North Reeves

Jean Reeves

1 5 0 5 13 15 27 148 181

Division Standings - Red Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Marco Breakers

Andrea Washak

5 1 0 13 5 27 14 191 155
2.

Island Country Club

Karen Crines

5 1 0 12 6 26 16 179 145
3.

Naples Bay Resort

Ido Abougzir

4 2 0 10 8 22 24 152 182
4.

Naples Grande Dames

Ann D Manning

2 4 0 9 9 22 22 158 158
5.

Cambier Sets in the City

Lisa M Gust

2 4 0 8 10 23 21 180 161
6.

Hammock Bay Heavy Hitters

Cheryl Fuccillo

2 4 0 7 11 16 23 152 176
7.

Players Club

Loyce Snyder

2 4 0 7 11 17 24 160 181
8.

Eagle Creek

Shirley Russell

2 4 0 6 12 17 26 155 169

Division standings

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

239-236-5258 | rickcaltontennis@gmail.com