Spring Refunds have been completed! It will appear on statements within 5-10 days.

2020S CTA Womens 3.0

Division Standings - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Bonita Bay

Joan Kearns

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.

Heritage Bay

Art Nowakowski

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.

Lorna DUNES

Betsy Roby

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.

Mediterra

Jeanne Goldhaber

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.

Olde Cypress Racqueteers

Linda Najim

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.

Quail West

Roxana Scott

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.

Quarry Net Nuts

Dee Hastings

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.

Village Walk Bonita Racq Pacq

Sue Wade

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division Standings - Green Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Cambier Knights

Michele M Ferretti

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.

Esplanade Friends

Haewon Feltsman

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.

Pelican Marsh Fireballs

Sherry Whalen

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.

Quarry Alley Gators

Shelly Brown

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.

Riverstone Wise Aces

Kim Picucci

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.

Talis Park Top Spins

Mary J Dunn

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.

The Dunes Spring Fling

Coquette Fluharty

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.

Vasari Country Club

Phyllis Miller

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division Standings - Red Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Fiddlers Creek Racquettes

Dawn Cooper

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.

Hideaway Beach

Tye Myers

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.

Island Country Club Islanders

Debbie Doppelt

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.

Isles/VeroWalk Pain in Aces

Ann E Englert

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.

Marco Her-ricanes

Jodi Schaufus

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.

Marco YMCA

Paula J Crane

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.

Players Club Rockin'Robins

Eileen Santoro

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.

Treviso Bay Divas

Lori Wolanski

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division Standings - Yellow Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Cambier Scarlets

Rosalyn A Polak

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.

Cambier Slice Girls

Kathleen Doherty

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.

Grey Oaks GO Gators

Michelle Foland

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.

Grey Oaks Volleygators

Cyndee Verhelle

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.

Pelican Marsh Spring Team 3.0

Chy Holman

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.

Port Royal

Tom McGraw

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.

Quarry Rock-Its

Norma Goldman

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.

Strand/Pine Ridge Alley-Gators

Chris Dario

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division standings

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

239-236-5258 | rickcaltontennis@gmail.com