New! Spring Season Registration Begins on February 24.

2020W CTA Mens 3.0

Division Standings - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Points Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing %
1.

Quail West

Charles J Pacana

100 4 0 0 12 4 25.00% 26 9 25.71% 176 113 39.10%
2.

Heritage Bay

Art Nowakowski

100 5 0 0 13 7 35.00% 30 18 37.50% 202 161 44.35%
3.

Longshore Lake

Doug Anders

80 4 1 0 16 4 20.00% 34 10 22.73% 223 145 39.40%
4.

Quarry Men

David Adams

80 4 1 0 14 6 30.00% 29 13 30.95% 207 127 38.02%
5.

Vasari Country Club

Bob Passmore

75 3 1 0 11 5 31.25% 25 15 37.50% 164 130 44.22%
6.

Pelican Marsh Aces

Rich W Benson

75 3 1 0 10 6 37.50% 20 15 42.86% 160 124 43.66%
7.

The Dunes

Tony Hepworth

60 3 2 0 14 6 30.00% 30 16 34.78% 203 164 44.69%
8.

Mediterra

Thomas Wroe

50 2 2 0 8 8 50.00% 18 19 51.35% 140 155 52.54%
9.

Bonita Bay Osprey

Mike Bailey

50 2 2 0 8 8 50.00% 17 20 54.05% 138 160 53.69%
10.

Vanderbilt

John Ostler

0 0 5 0 4 16 80.00% 11 34 75.56% 142 208 59.43%
11.

Bonita Bay Goodfellas

Frank Valva

0 0 5 0 4 16 80.00% 11 34 75.56% 137 213 60.86%
12.

Worthington Eagles

John G Wood

0 0 5 0 4 16 80.00% 11 34 75.56% 127 229 64.33%
13.

Olde Cypress

Jamie Christensen

0 0 5 0 2 18 90.00% 11 36 76.60% 129 219 62.93%

Division Standings - Red Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Points Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing % Wins Losses Losing %
1.

Players Club Blue Team Jeffries

Brian T Jeffries

100 5 0 0 15 5 25.00% 32 11 25.58% 217 134 38.18%
2.

Hideaway Blue Heron

Dan Edinger

100 5 0 0 14 6 30.00% 32 18 36.00% 212 169 44.36%
3.

Hideaway Red Tide

Eric Brechnitz

80 4 1 0 15 5 25.00% 32 13 28.89% 221 143 39.29%
4.

Players Club Gold Team

Gary Elsner

80 4 1 0 12 8 40.00% 28 19 40.43% 211 151 41.71%
5.

Grey Oaks Mens 3.0

Alan Buffington

60 3 2 0 11 9 45.00% 22 19 46.34% 149 165 52.55%
6.

VeronaWalk Gamers

Bill Quilban

40 2 3 0 12 8 40.00% 28 22 44.00% 203 175 46.30%
7.

Players A-Team

Paul Jones

40 2 3 0 10 10 50.00% 21 22 51.16% 190 165 46.48%
8.

Players Club Beer Kings

Gene Sullivan

40 2 3 0 10 10 50.00% 22 24 52.17% 174 184 51.40%
9.

FIDDLERS CREEK SNAKES

Bob S Mills

40 2 3 0 9 11 55.00% 21 24 53.33% 172 192 52.75%
10.

IslandWalk/Grey Hawk

Bob Laemel

40 2 3 0 6 14 70.00% 14 31 68.89% 147 228 60.80%
11.

Fiddlers Creek Adrenaline

Jeff Butzke

20 1 4 0 8 12 60.00% 20 25 55.56% 181 186 50.68%
12.

Fiddler's Creek Funstarz

Sandy Golando

20 1 4 0 7 13 65.00% 15 28 65.12% 142 201 58.60%
13.

TGT Cambier Park

Eugenio Spano

20 1 4 0 6 14 70.00% 16 29 64.44% 153 208 57.62%
14.

South Sea Slicers

John Janke

20 1 4 0 5 15 75.00% 15 33 68.75% 147 218 59.73%

Division standings

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

239-236-5258 | rickcaltontennis@gmail.com